Κοκκινοκεφαλάς αρσενικό

Τάξη: Στρουθιόμορφα
Order: Passeriformes
Οικογένεια: Κεφαλάδες-Αεοτομαχίδαι
Family: Laniidae
Ονομασία: Κοκκινοκεφαλάς αρσενικό
Scientific Name: Lanius senator (Linnaeus, 1758 )
Common Name: Woodchat shrike

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Top