Chicoreus sp. Montfort, 1810

Τάξη: Νεογαστερόποδα
Order: Neogastropoda
Οικογένεια: Πορφυρίτες, Μυρικίδαι
Family: Muricidae
Ονομασία: Chicoreus sp. Montfort, 1810
Scientific Name: Chicoreus sp. (Montfort, 1810)
Common Name: Murex

Scroll to Top