Vexillum rugosum Gmelin, 1791

Τάξη: Νεογαστερόποδα
Order: Neogastropoda
Οικογένεια: Costellariidae
Family: Costellariidae
Ονομασία: Vexillum rugosum Gmelin, 1791
Scientific Name: Vexillum rugosum (Gmelin, 1791)
Common Name: Rugose Mitre

Scroll to Top